Shawn Shackelton
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Carefree
    2. Cave Creek
    3. DC Ranch
    4. Grayhawk
    5. McDowell Mountain Ranch
    6. Paradise Valley
    7. Phoenix
    8. Scottsdale
    9. Silverleaf
    10. Windgate Ranch
    11. Horse Properties
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Compare
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9839 E BUTEO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/65

$2,100,000

$2,250,000

6.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,926 SqFt

9839 E BUTEO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Payton Kelnhofer of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42723 N 43RD Drive, New River, AZ 85087
1/35

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt

42723 N 43RD Drive, New River, AZ 85087

Listed by Kim Panozzo of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15907 S 177TH Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/48

$475,000

$485,099

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,779 SqFt

15907 S 177TH Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Lisa A Dixon of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17994 E VISTA DESIERTO --, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
1/56

$1,230,000

$1,290,000

4.7%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,186 SqFt

17994 E VISTA DESIERTO --, Rio Verde, AZ 85263

Listed by Daniel Grazzini of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7800 E BOULDERS Parkway #3, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
1/73

$1,249,000

$1,250,000

0.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,228 SqFt

7800 E BOULDERS Parkway #3, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Lori Cedarstrom of Embarc Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10277 E DE LA O Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/57

$5,395,000

$5,395,000

4 Beds4.5 Baths4,931 SqFt

10277 E DE LA O Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Philip Risk of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12345 N 129TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/71

$1,560,000

$1,550,000

0.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,037 SqFt

12345 N 129TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listed by Eric Brossart of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12014 E WELSH Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/34

$1,885,000

$1,999,900

5.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,858 SqFt

12014 E WELSH Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listed by Zachary Heene of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10059 E IRONWOOD Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

$1,300,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,863 SqFt

10059 E IRONWOOD Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Azroy Salim of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
180 N MONDEL Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
1/58

$678,000

$725,000

6.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,518 SqFt

180 N MONDEL Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Listed by Elizabeth A Dine of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8934 E RUSTY SPUR Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/21

$1,375,000

$1,439,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,003 SqFt

8934 E RUSTY SPUR Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Bruce K Dahlke of Ventana Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5302 E VAN BUREN Street #2060, Phoenix, AZ 85008
1/38

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths847 SqFt

5302 E VAN BUREN Street #2060, Phoenix, AZ 85008

Listed by Dan Mullarkey of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10655 E AUTUMN SAGE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/28

$810,000

$825,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

10655 E AUTUMN SAGE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Dina Davies of Arizona Best Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17505 N 96TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/34

$1,750,000

$1,800,000

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,246 SqFt

17505 N 96TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Jennifer Schumacher of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10943 E WINCHCOMB Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/31

$1,600,000

$1,675,000

4.5%
6 Beds3 Baths3,801 SqFt

10943 E WINCHCOMB Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Shawn M Shackelton of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7835 E CAREFREE ESTATES Circle, Carefree, AZ 85377
1/41

$842,000

$875,000

3.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,559 SqFt

7835 E CAREFREE ESTATES Circle, Carefree, AZ 85377

Listed by Stacy Paluscio of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5530 W YEARLING Road, Phoenix, AZ 85083
1/68

$910,000

$945,000

3.7%
4 Beds2,595 SqFt

5530 W YEARLING Road, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Listed by Deena Nickles of Re/Max Alliance Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7779 E ADOBE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/46

$1,295,000

$1,149,000

12.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

7779 E ADOBE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Shane Elmore of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10687 E FERNWOOD Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

$1,510,000

$1,699,999

11.2%
3 Beds3,282 SqFt

10687 E FERNWOOD Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by Linda R Salkow of SERHANT.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17134 W HACKAMORE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/36

$616,286

$611,990

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,660 SqFt

17134 W HACKAMORE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23126 N 45TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/63

$1,450,000

$1,490,000

2.7%
5 Beds4,018 SqFt

23126 N 45TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Andre Ludolph of Century 21 Northwest

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9445 N 106TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/48

$590,000

$659,000

10.5%
2 Beds1,544 SqFt

9445 N 106TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Ellen Blum of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9125 E GELDING Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/42

$585,000

$560,000

4.5%
2 Beds1,097 SqFt

9125 E GELDING Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Todd Hoffman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10222 E SOUTHWIND Lane #1054, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
1/26

$845,000

$859,000

1.6%
3 Beds2,628 SqFt

10222 E SOUTHWIND Lane #1054, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by Libby Cohen of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Shawn Shackelton - Real
Shawn Shackelton

Shawn Shackelton

+1(480) 734-7277 shawn@shawnshackelton.com

3707 E Southern Ave # 1074, Mesa, AZ, 85206, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Carefree
      2. Cave Creek
      3. DC Ranch
      4. Grayhawk
      5. McDowell Mountain Ranch
      6. Paradise Valley
      7. Phoenix
      8. Scottsdale
      9. Silverleaf
      10. Windgate Ranch
      11. Horse Properties
      Compare
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Join Us
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Shawn Shackelton - Real
Shawn Shackelton

Shawn Shackelton

+1(480) 734-7277 shawn@shawnshackelton.com

3707 E Southern Ave # 1074, Mesa, AZ, 85206, United States